Rear Sprocket Steel 44t 520 Kaw/Suz/Yam

-18%

$22.99

$27.95

  • Brand: JT
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: 55-48644
  • Barcode: 824225305074

Product Features:


Features:


  • TOP QUALITY AT ECONOMICAL PRICES

  • Made exclusively from the finest Japanese 545C high carbon steel

  • Heat treated and hand finished to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards

  • Outlasts any mild steel or surface hardened sprocket as much as...

Tags: KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1988 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1989 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1991 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1992 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1986 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1987 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1988 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1989 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1990 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1991 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1992 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1993 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1994 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1995 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1996 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1997 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1998 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1999 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2000 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2001 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2002 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2003 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2004 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2005 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2006 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2007 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2008 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2009 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2010 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2011 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2012 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002013 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002014 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002015 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002016 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002017 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001994 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001995 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001996 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001997 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1997 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1998 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1999 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2000 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2001 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2002 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2003 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2004 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2005 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2006 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2007 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2008 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2009 , KawasakiEX5001987 , KawasakiEX5001988 , KawasakiEX5001989 , KawasakiEX5001990 , KawasakiEX5001991 , KawasakiEX5001992 , KawasakiEX5001993 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1990 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1991 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1992 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1993 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1994 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1991 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1992 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1993 , SuzukiGSX-R10002009 , SuzukiGSX-R10002010 , SuzukiGSX-R10002011 , SuzukiGSX-R10002012 , SuzukiGSX-R10002013 , SuzukiGSX-R10002014 , SuzukiGSX-R10002015 , SuzukiGSX-R6002011 , SuzukiGSX-R6002012 , SuzukiGSX-R6002013 , SuzukiGSX-R6002014 , SuzukiGSX-R6002015 , SuzukiGSX-R7502011 , SuzukiGSX-R7502012 , SuzukiGSX-R7502013 , SuzukiGSX-R7502014 , SuzukiGSX-R7502015 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62004 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62005 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62006 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62007 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62008 , YamahaYZF-R1 LE2006 , YamahaYZF-R1 LE2010 , YamahaYZF-R11998 , YamahaYZF-R11999 , YamahaYZF-R12000 , YamahaYZF-R12001 , YamahaYZF-R12002 , YamahaYZF-R12003 , YamahaYZF-R12004 , YamahaYZF-R12005 , YamahaYZF-R12006 , YamahaYZF-R12007 , YamahaYZF-R12008 , YamahaYZF-R12009 , YamahaYZF-R12010 , YamahaYZF-R12011 , YamahaYZF-R12012 , YamahaYZF-R12013 , YamahaYZF-R12014 , YamahaYZF-R32015 , YamahaYZF-R32016 , YamahaYZF-R32017 , YamahaYZF-R62003 , YamahaYZF-R62004 , YamahaYZF-R62005 , YamahaYZF-R62006 , YamahaYZF-R62007 , YamahaYZF-R62008 , YamahaYZF-R62009 , YamahaYZF-R62010 , YamahaYZF-R62011 , YamahaYZF-R62012 , YamahaYZF-R62013 , YamahaYZF-R62014 , YamahaYZF-R62015 , YamahaYZF-R6S2006 , YamahaYZF-R6S2007 , YamahaYZF-R6S2008 , YamahaYZF-R6S2009 , YamahaYZF-R71999

Product Features:


Features:


  • TOP QUALITY AT ECONOMICAL PRICES

  • Made exclusively from the finest Japanese 545C high carbon steel

  • Heat treated and hand finished to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards

  • Outlasts any mild steel or surface hardened sprocket as much as two or three times over

Fits
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1988
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1989
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1991
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1992
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1986
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1987
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1988
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1989
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1990
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1991
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1992
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1993
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1994
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1995
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1996
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1997
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1998
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1999
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2000
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2001
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2002
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2003
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2004
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2005
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2006
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2007
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2008
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2009
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2010
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2011
KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2012
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002013
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002014
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002015
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002016
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002017
KawasakiEX5001987
KawasakiEX5001988
KawasakiEX5001989
KawasakiEX5001990
KawasakiEX5001991
KawasakiEX5001992
KawasakiEX5001993
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001994
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001995
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001996
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001997
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1997
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1998
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1999
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2000
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2001
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2002
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2003
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2004
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2005
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2006
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2007
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2008
KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2009
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1990
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1991
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1992
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1993
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1994
KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1991
KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1992
KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1993
SuzukiGSX-R10002009
SuzukiGSX-R10002010
SuzukiGSX-R10002011
SuzukiGSX-R10002012
SuzukiGSX-R10002013
SuzukiGSX-R10002014
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R6002011
SuzukiGSX-R6002012
SuzukiGSX-R6002013
SuzukiGSX-R6002014
SuzukiGSX-R6002015
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012
YamahaFZS600 FZ62004
YamahaFZS600 FZ62005
YamahaFZS600 FZ62006
YamahaFZS600 FZ62007
YamahaFZS600 FZ62008
YamahaYZF-R11998
YamahaYZF-R11999
YamahaYZF-R12000
YamahaYZF-R12001
YamahaYZF-R12002
YamahaYZF-R12003
YamahaYZF-R12004
YamahaYZF-R12005
YamahaYZF-R12006
YamahaYZF-R12007
YamahaYZF-R12008
YamahaYZF-R12009
YamahaYZF-R12010
YamahaYZF-R12011
YamahaYZF-R12012
YamahaYZF-R12013
YamahaYZF-R12014
YamahaYZF-R1 LE2006
YamahaYZF-R1 LE2010
YamahaYZF-R32015
YamahaYZF-R32016
YamahaYZF-R32017
YamahaYZF-R62003
YamahaYZF-R62004
YamahaYZF-R62005
YamahaYZF-R62006
YamahaYZF-R62007
YamahaYZF-R62008
YamahaYZF-R62009
YamahaYZF-R62010
YamahaYZF-R62011
YamahaYZF-R62012
YamahaYZF-R62013
YamahaYZF-R62014
YamahaYZF-R62015
YamahaYZF-R6S2006
YamahaYZF-R6S2007
YamahaYZF-R6S2008
YamahaYZF-R6S2009
YamahaYZF-R71999

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Tags: KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1988 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1989 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1991 , KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1992 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1986 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1987 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1988 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1989 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1990 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1991 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1992 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1993 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1994 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1995 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1996 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1997 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1998 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R1999 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2000 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2001 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2002 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2003 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2004 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2005 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2006 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2007 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2008 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2009 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2010 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2011 , KawasakiEX250F Ninja 250R2012 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002013 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002014 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002015 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002016 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002017 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001994 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001995 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001996 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 5001997 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1997 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1998 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R1999 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2000 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2001 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2002 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2003 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2004 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2005 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2006 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2007 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2008 , KawasakiEX500 Ninja 500R2009 , KawasakiEX5001987 , KawasakiEX5001988 , KawasakiEX5001989 , KawasakiEX5001990 , KawasakiEX5001991 , KawasakiEX5001992 , KawasakiEX5001993 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1990 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1991 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1992 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1993 , KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1994 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1991 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1992 , KawasakiZR750C Zephyr1993 , SuzukiGSX-R10002009 , SuzukiGSX-R10002010 , SuzukiGSX-R10002011 , SuzukiGSX-R10002012 , SuzukiGSX-R10002013 , SuzukiGSX-R10002014 , SuzukiGSX-R10002015 , SuzukiGSX-R6002011 , SuzukiGSX-R6002012 , SuzukiGSX-R6002013 , SuzukiGSX-R6002014 , SuzukiGSX-R6002015 , SuzukiGSX-R7502011 , SuzukiGSX-R7502012 , SuzukiGSX-R7502013 , SuzukiGSX-R7502014 , SuzukiGSX-R7502015 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62004 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62005 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62006 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62007 , YamahaFZS600 FZ62008 , YamahaYZF-R1 LE2006 , YamahaYZF-R1 LE2010 , YamahaYZF-R11998 , YamahaYZF-R11999 , YamahaYZF-R12000 , YamahaYZF-R12001 , YamahaYZF-R12002 , YamahaYZF-R12003 , YamahaYZF-R12004 , YamahaYZF-R12005 , YamahaYZF-R12006 , YamahaYZF-R12007 , YamahaYZF-R12008 , YamahaYZF-R12009 , YamahaYZF-R12010 , YamahaYZF-R12011 , YamahaYZF-R12012 , YamahaYZF-R12013 , YamahaYZF-R12014 , YamahaYZF-R32015 , YamahaYZF-R32016 , YamahaYZF-R32017 , YamahaYZF-R62003 , YamahaYZF-R62004 , YamahaYZF-R62005 , YamahaYZF-R62006 , YamahaYZF-R62007 , YamahaYZF-R62008 , YamahaYZF-R62009 , YamahaYZF-R62010 , YamahaYZF-R62011 , YamahaYZF-R62012 , YamahaYZF-R62013 , YamahaYZF-R62014 , YamahaYZF-R62015 , YamahaYZF-R6S2006 , YamahaYZF-R6S2007 , YamahaYZF-R6S2008 , YamahaYZF-R6S2009 , YamahaYZF-R71999

Recently Viewed Products

$22.99

$27.95