Rear Sprocket Steel 47t 520 Kaw/Suz/Yam

-17%

$23.99

$28.95

  • Brand: JT
  • Availability: 6 In Stock
  • SKU: 55-48646
  • Barcode: 824225305098

Product Features:


Features:


  • TOP QUALITY AT ECONOMICAL PRICES

  • Made exclusively from the finest Japanese 545C high carbon steel

  • Heat treated and hand finished to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards

  • Outlasts any mild steel or surface hardened sprocket as much as...

Tags: KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002013 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002014 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002015 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002016 , KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002017 , SuzukiGSX-R10002009 , SuzukiGSX-R10002010 , SuzukiGSX-R10002011 , SuzukiGSX-R10002012 , SuzukiGSX-R10002013 , SuzukiGSX-R10002014 , SuzukiGSX-R10002015 , SuzukiGSX-R6002011 , SuzukiGSX-R6002012 , SuzukiGSX-R6002013 , SuzukiGSX-R6002014 , SuzukiGSX-R6002015 , SuzukiGSX-R7502011 , SuzukiGSX-R7502012 , SuzukiGSX-R7502013 , SuzukiGSX-R7502014 , SuzukiGSX-R7502015 , YamahaYZF-R12009 , YamahaYZF-R12010 , YamahaYZF-R12011 , YamahaYZF-R12012 , YamahaYZF-R12013 , YamahaYZF-R12014 , YamahaYZF-R32015 , YamahaYZF-R32016 , YamahaYZF-R32017 , YamahaYZF-R62006 , YamahaYZF-R62007 , YamahaYZF-R62008 , YamahaYZF-R62009 , YamahaYZF-R62010 , YamahaYZF-R62011 , YamahaYZF-R62012 , YamahaYZF-R62013 , YamahaYZF-R62014 , YamahaYZF-R62015

Product Features:


Features:


  • TOP QUALITY AT ECONOMICAL PRICES

  • Made exclusively from the finest Japanese 545C high carbon steel

  • Heat treated and hand finished to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards

  • Outlasts any mild steel or surface hardened sprocket as much as two or three times over

Fits
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002013
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002014
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002015
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002016
KawasakiEX300F Ninja 3002017
SuzukiGSX-R10002009
SuzukiGSX-R10002010
SuzukiGSX-R10002011
SuzukiGSX-R10002012
SuzukiGSX-R10002013
SuzukiGSX-R10002014
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R6002011
SuzukiGSX-R6002012
SuzukiGSX-R6002013
SuzukiGSX-R6002014
SuzukiGSX-R6002015
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
YamahaYZF-R12009
YamahaYZF-R12010
YamahaYZF-R12011
YamahaYZF-R12012
YamahaYZF-R12013
YamahaYZF-R12014
YamahaYZF-R32015
YamahaYZF-R32016
YamahaYZF-R32017
YamahaYZF-R62006
YamahaYZF-R62007
YamahaYZF-R62008
YamahaYZF-R62009
YamahaYZF-R62010
YamahaYZF-R62011
YamahaYZF-R62012
YamahaYZF-R62013
YamahaYZF-R62014
YamahaYZF-R62015

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Recently Viewed Products

$23.99

$28.95