Motorcycle Reeds

-20%

$31.99

$39.95

  • Brand: BOYESEN
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • SKU: 59-6131
  • Barcode: 804429009596

Product Features:


Features:


  • Dual stage reeds

  • Minor change gives major H.P. improvements

  • Faster opening and closing

  • Greater low pressure (Low-throttle) response

  • Greater velocity and flow area

  • Longer overall life

  • No engine damage if broken

Fits
YamahaYZ2502005
YamahaYZ2502006
YamahaYZ2502007...

Tags: YamahaYZ2502005 , YamahaYZ2502006 , YamahaYZ2502007 , YamahaYZ2502008 , YamahaYZ2502009 , YamahaYZ2502010 , YamahaYZ2502011 , YamahaYZ2502012 , YamahaYZ2502013 , YamahaYZ2502014 , YamahaYZ2502015 , YamahaYZ2502016 , YamahaYZ2502017 , YamahaYZ2502018 , YamahaYZ2502019 , YamahaYZ2502020 , YamahaYZ2502021 , YamahaYZ2502022 , YamahaYZ2502023 , YamahaYZ2502024 , YamahaYZ250X2016 , YamahaYZ250X2017 , YamahaYZ250X2018 , YamahaYZ250X2019 , YamahaYZ250X2020 , YamahaYZ250X2021 , YamahaYZ250X2022 , YamahaYZ250X2023 , YamahaYZ250X2024

Product Features:


Features:


  • Dual stage reeds

  • Minor change gives major H.P. improvements

  • Faster opening and closing

  • Greater low pressure (Low-throttle) response

  • Greater velocity and flow area

  • Longer overall life

  • No engine damage if broken

Fits
YamahaYZ2502005
YamahaYZ2502006
YamahaYZ2502007
YamahaYZ2502008
YamahaYZ2502009
YamahaYZ2502010
YamahaYZ2502011
YamahaYZ2502012
YamahaYZ2502013
YamahaYZ2502014
YamahaYZ2502015
YamahaYZ2502016
YamahaYZ2502017
YamahaYZ2502018
YamahaYZ2502019
YamahaYZ2502020
YamahaYZ2502021
YamahaYZ2502022
YamahaYZ2502023
YamahaYZ2502024
YamahaYZ250X2016
YamahaYZ250X2017
YamahaYZ250X2018
YamahaYZ250X2019
YamahaYZ250X2020
YamahaYZ250X2021
YamahaYZ250X2022
YamahaYZ250X2023
YamahaYZ250X2024

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Recently Viewed Products

$31.99

$39.95