Magnetic Drain Plug M14x14 P1.5 Red

$8.95

  • Brand: ZETA
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: 634-8207R
  • Barcode: 4547836183041

Product Features:


Features:


  • Magnetic drain bolts designed to pick up excess bits of metal in your engine oil

  • Made of A7009-T6 aluminum. Light weight design

  • Press fit magnet on the drain plugs

  • Includes safety wire holes to prevent misplaced part
  • ...

Tags: HondaCB11002013 , HondaCB11002014 , HondaCB1100A DLX2013 , HondaCB1100A DLX2014 , HondaCB1100CA EX2017 , YamahaMT-072018 , YamahaMT-072019 , YamahaMT-072020 , YamahaMT-072021 , YamahaMT-072022 , YamahaMT-092018 , YamahaMT-092019 , YamahaMT-092020 , YamahaMT-092021 , YamahaMT-092022 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2021 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1990 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1991 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1992 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1993 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1994 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1995 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1996 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1997 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1998 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1999 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2000 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2001 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2002 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2003 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2004 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2005 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2006 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2007 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2009 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2010 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2011 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2012 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2013 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2014 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2015 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2016 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2017 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2018 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2019 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2020 , YamahaXSR7002018 , YamahaXSR7002019 , YamahaXSR7002020 , YamahaXSR7002021 , YamahaXSR9002016 , YamahaXSR9002017 , YamahaXSR9002018 , YamahaXSR9002019 , YamahaXSR9002020 , YamahaXSR9002021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2024 , YamahaYZF-R61999 , YamahaYZF-R62000 , YamahaYZF-R62001 , YamahaYZF-R62002 , YamahaYZF-R62003 , YamahaYZF-R62004 , YamahaYZF-R62005 , YamahaYZF-R62006 , YamahaYZF-R62007 , YamahaYZF-R62008 , YamahaYZF-R62009 , YamahaYZF-R62010 , YamahaYZF-R62011 , YamahaYZF-R62012 , YamahaYZF-R62013 , YamahaYZF-R62014 , YamahaYZF-R62015 , YamahaYZF-R62016 , YamahaYZF-R62017 , YamahaYZF-R62018 , YamahaYZF-R62019 , YamahaYZF-R62020 , YamahaYZF-R72022

Product Features:


Features:


  • Magnetic drain bolts designed to pick up excess bits of metal in your engine oil

  • Made of A7009-T6 aluminum. Light weight design

  • Press fit magnet on the drain plugs

  • Includes safety wire holes to prevent misplaced part

Fits
HondaCB11002013
HondaCB11002014
HondaCB1100A DLX2013
HondaCB1100A DLX2014
HondaCB1100CA EX2017
YamahaMT-072018
YamahaMT-072019
YamahaMT-072020
YamahaMT-072021
YamahaMT-072022
YamahaMT-092018
YamahaMT-092019
YamahaMT-092020
YamahaMT-092021
YamahaMT-092022
YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018
YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2021
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1990
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1991
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1992
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1993
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1994
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1995
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1996
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1997
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1998
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1999
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2000
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2001
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2002
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2003
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2004
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2005
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2006
YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2007
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2009
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2010
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2011
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2012
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2013
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2014
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2015
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2016
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2017
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2018
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2019
YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2020
YamahaXSR7002018
YamahaXSR7002019
YamahaXSR7002020
YamahaXSR7002021
YamahaXSR9002016
YamahaXSR9002017
YamahaXSR9002018
YamahaXSR9002019
YamahaXSR9002020
YamahaXSR9002021
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2024
YamahaYZF-R61999
YamahaYZF-R62000
YamahaYZF-R62001
YamahaYZF-R62002
YamahaYZF-R62003
YamahaYZF-R62004
YamahaYZF-R62005
YamahaYZF-R62006
YamahaYZF-R62007
YamahaYZF-R62008
YamahaYZF-R62009
YamahaYZF-R62010
YamahaYZF-R62011
YamahaYZF-R62012
YamahaYZF-R62013
YamahaYZF-R62014
YamahaYZF-R62015
YamahaYZF-R62016
YamahaYZF-R62017
YamahaYZF-R62018
YamahaYZF-R62019
YamahaYZF-R62020
YamahaYZF-R72022

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Tags: HondaCB11002013 , HondaCB11002014 , HondaCB1100A DLX2013 , HondaCB1100A DLX2014 , HondaCB1100CA EX2017 , YamahaMT-072018 , YamahaMT-072019 , YamahaMT-072020 , YamahaMT-072021 , YamahaMT-072022 , YamahaMT-092018 , YamahaMT-092019 , YamahaMT-092020 , YamahaMT-092021 , YamahaMT-092022 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2021 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1990 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1991 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1992 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1993 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1994 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1995 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1996 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1997 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1998 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max1999 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2000 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2001 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2002 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2003 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2004 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2005 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2006 , YamahaVMX1200 V-Max2007 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2009 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2010 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2011 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2012 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2013 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2014 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2015 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2016 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2017 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2018 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2019 , YamahaVMX1700 V-Max2020 , YamahaXSR7002018 , YamahaXSR7002019 , YamahaXSR7002020 , YamahaXSR7002021 , YamahaXSR9002016 , YamahaXSR9002017 , YamahaXSR9002018 , YamahaXSR9002019 , YamahaXSR9002020 , YamahaXSR9002021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2024 , YamahaYZF-R61999 , YamahaYZF-R62000 , YamahaYZF-R62001 , YamahaYZF-R62002 , YamahaYZF-R62003 , YamahaYZF-R62004 , YamahaYZF-R62005 , YamahaYZF-R62006 , YamahaYZF-R62007 , YamahaYZF-R62008 , YamahaYZF-R62009 , YamahaYZF-R62010 , YamahaYZF-R62011 , YamahaYZF-R62012 , YamahaYZF-R62013 , YamahaYZF-R62014 , YamahaYZF-R62015 , YamahaYZF-R62016 , YamahaYZF-R62017 , YamahaYZF-R62018 , YamahaYZF-R62019 , YamahaYZF-R62020 , YamahaYZF-R72022

Recently Viewed Products

$8.95