Footpeg Adapter

$42.43

  • Brand: PUIG
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • SKU: 561-06357BK
  • Barcode: 6357000000788

Product Features:


Features:


  • - 90grams (racing footpegs and racing footpegs with rubber) and 130 grams (trail footpegs).

  • - Increase free height.

  • - Adjustable inclination.

  • - Precise adjuster.

  • - Available in different colors (heads only in black).

Fits
HondaCB11002013...

Tags: HondaCB11002013 , HondaCB11002014 , HondaCB1100A DLX2013 , HondaCB1100A DLX2014 , YamahaFJ-092015 , YamahaFJ-092016 , YamahaFJ-092017 , YamahaFZ-072015 , YamahaFZ-072016 , YamahaFZ-072017 , YamahaFZ-092014 , YamahaFZ-092015 , YamahaFZ-092016 , YamahaFZ-092017 , YamahaFZ-102017 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12013 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12014 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12015 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82010 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82011 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82012 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82013 , YamahaMT-032020 , YamahaMT-032021 , YamahaMT-032022 , YamahaMT-032023 , YamahaMT-072018 , YamahaMT-072019 , YamahaMT-072020 , YamahaMT-072021 , YamahaMT-072022 , YamahaMT-072023 , YamahaMT-09 SP2018 , YamahaMT-09 SP2019 , YamahaMT-09 SP2020 , YamahaMT-092018 , YamahaMT-092019 , YamahaMT-092020 , YamahaMT-10 SP2022 , YamahaMT-10 SP2023 , YamahaMT-102018 , YamahaMT-102019 , YamahaMT-102020 , YamahaMT-102021 , YamahaMT-102022 , YamahaMT-102023 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020 , YamahaMXT9 Niken2019 , YamahaMXT9 Niken2020 , YamahaSCR 9502017 , YamahaXMAX2019 , YamahaXMAX2020 , YamahaXP500 TMAX2008 , YamahaXSR7002018 , YamahaXSR7002019 , YamahaXSR7002020 , YamahaXSR7002021 , YamahaXSR9002016 , YamahaXSR9002017 , YamahaXSR9002018 , YamahaXSR9002019 , YamahaXSR9002020 , YamahaXSR9002021 , YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2010 , YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2019 , YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2020 , YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023 , YamahaYZF-R1M2017 , YamahaYZF-R32015 , YamahaYZF-R32016 , YamahaYZF-R32017 , YamahaYZF-R32018 , YamahaYZF-R32019 , YamahaYZF-R32020 , YamahaYZF-R32021 , YamahaYZF-R32022 , YamahaYZF-R32023

Product Features:


Features:


  • - 90grams (racing footpegs and racing footpegs with rubber) and 130 grams (trail footpegs).

  • - Increase free height.

  • - Adjustable inclination.

  • - Precise adjuster.

  • - Available in different colors (heads only in black).

Fits
HondaCB11002013
HondaCB11002014
HondaCB1100A DLX2013
HondaCB1100A DLX2014
YamahaFJ-092015
YamahaFJ-092016
YamahaFJ-092017
YamahaFZ-072015
YamahaFZ-072016
YamahaFZ-072017
YamahaFZ-092014
YamahaFZ-092015
YamahaFZ-092016
YamahaFZ-092017
YamahaFZ-102017
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12013
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12014
YamahaFZS1000 FZ12015
YamahaFZS800 FZ82010
YamahaFZS800 FZ82011
YamahaFZS800 FZ82012
YamahaFZS800 FZ82013
YamahaMT-032020
YamahaMT-032021
YamahaMT-032022
YamahaMT-032023
YamahaMT-072018
YamahaMT-072019
YamahaMT-072020
YamahaMT-072021
YamahaMT-072022
YamahaMT-072023
YamahaMT-092018
YamahaMT-092019
YamahaMT-092020
YamahaMT-09 SP2018
YamahaMT-09 SP2019
YamahaMT-09 SP2020
YamahaMT-102018
YamahaMT-102019
YamahaMT-102020
YamahaMT-102021
YamahaMT-102022
YamahaMT-102023
YamahaMT-10 SP2022
YamahaMT-10 SP2023
YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018
YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019
YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020
YamahaMXT9 Niken2019
YamahaMXT9 Niken2020
YamahaSCR 9502017
YamahaXMAX2019
YamahaXMAX2020
YamahaXP500 TMAX2008
YamahaXSR7002018
YamahaXSR7002019
YamahaXSR7002020
YamahaXSR7002021
YamahaXSR9002016
YamahaXSR9002017
YamahaXSR9002018
YamahaXSR9002019
YamahaXSR9002020
YamahaXSR9002021
YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2010
YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2019
YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2020
YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2021
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022
YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023
YamahaYZF-R1M2017
YamahaYZF-R32015
YamahaYZF-R32016
YamahaYZF-R32017
YamahaYZF-R32018
YamahaYZF-R32019
YamahaYZF-R32020
YamahaYZF-R32021
YamahaYZF-R32022
YamahaYZF-R32023

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Tags: HondaCB11002013 , HondaCB11002014 , HondaCB1100A DLX2013 , HondaCB1100A DLX2014 , YamahaFJ-092015 , YamahaFJ-092016 , YamahaFJ-092017 , YamahaFZ-072015 , YamahaFZ-072016 , YamahaFZ-072017 , YamahaFZ-092014 , YamahaFZ-092015 , YamahaFZ-092016 , YamahaFZ-092017 , YamahaFZ-102017 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12001 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12002 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12003 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12004 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12005 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12006 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12007 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12008 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12009 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12010 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12011 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12012 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12013 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12014 , YamahaFZS1000 FZ12015 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82010 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82011 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82012 , YamahaFZS800 FZ82013 , YamahaMT-032020 , YamahaMT-032021 , YamahaMT-032022 , YamahaMT-032023 , YamahaMT-072018 , YamahaMT-072019 , YamahaMT-072020 , YamahaMT-072021 , YamahaMT-072022 , YamahaMT-072023 , YamahaMT-09 SP2018 , YamahaMT-09 SP2019 , YamahaMT-09 SP2020 , YamahaMT-092018 , YamahaMT-092019 , YamahaMT-092020 , YamahaMT-10 SP2022 , YamahaMT-10 SP2023 , YamahaMT-102018 , YamahaMT-102019 , YamahaMT-102020 , YamahaMT-102021 , YamahaMT-102022 , YamahaMT-102023 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002018 , YamahaMTT9 Tracer 9002019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2018 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2019 , YamahaMTT9GT Tracer 900 GT2020 , YamahaMXT9 Niken2019 , YamahaMXT9 Niken2020 , YamahaSCR 9502017 , YamahaXMAX2019 , YamahaXMAX2020 , YamahaXP500 TMAX2008 , YamahaXSR7002018 , YamahaXSR7002019 , YamahaXSR7002020 , YamahaXSR7002021 , YamahaXSR9002016 , YamahaXSR9002017 , YamahaXSR9002018 , YamahaXSR9002019 , YamahaXSR9002020 , YamahaXSR9002021 , YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2010 , YamahaXTZ1200 Super Ténéré2019 , YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2020 , YamahaXTZ1200E Super Ténéré ES2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2021 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2022 , YamahaXTZ700 Ténéré2023 , YamahaYZF-R1M2017 , YamahaYZF-R32015 , YamahaYZF-R32016 , YamahaYZF-R32017 , YamahaYZF-R32018 , YamahaYZF-R32019 , YamahaYZF-R32020 , YamahaYZF-R32021 , YamahaYZF-R32022 , YamahaYZF-R32023

Recently Viewed Products

$42.43