Air Filter

-14%

$6.99

$8.13

  • Brand: HIFLOFILTRO
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: 551-4202
  • Barcode: 824225121803

Product Features:

Hiflofiltro air filters are manufactured to fit the factory air box and are a direct replacement for original equipment filters. Top quality powerflow filtering media, developed for modern high performance engines.
Features:

  • All filters are sold each

Fits
YamahaTW2001987
YamahaTW2001988...

Tags: YamahaTW2001987 , YamahaTW2001988 , YamahaTW2001989 , YamahaTW2001990 , YamahaTW2001991 , YamahaTW2001992 , YamahaTW2001993 , YamahaTW2001994 , YamahaTW2001995 , YamahaTW2001996 , YamahaTW2001997 , YamahaTW2001998 , YamahaTW2001999 , YamahaTW2002000 , YamahaTW2002001 , YamahaTW2002002 , YamahaTW2002003 , YamahaTW2002004 , YamahaTW2002005 , YamahaTW2002006 , YamahaTW2002007 , YamahaTW2002008 , YamahaTW2002009 , YamahaTW2002010 , YamahaTW2002011 , YamahaTW2002012 , YamahaTW2002013 , YamahaTW2002014 , YamahaTW2002015 , YamahaTW2002016

Product Features:

Hiflofiltro air filters are manufactured to fit the factory air box and are a direct replacement for original equipment filters. Top quality powerflow filtering media, developed for modern high performance engines.
Features:

  • All filters are sold each

Fits
YamahaTW2001987
YamahaTW2001988
YamahaTW2001989
YamahaTW2001990
YamahaTW2001991
YamahaTW2001992
YamahaTW2001993
YamahaTW2001994
YamahaTW2001995
YamahaTW2001996
YamahaTW2001997
YamahaTW2001998
YamahaTW2001999
YamahaTW2002000
YamahaTW2002001
YamahaTW2002002
YamahaTW2002003
YamahaTW2002004
YamahaTW2002005
YamahaTW2002006
YamahaTW2002007
YamahaTW2002008
YamahaTW2002009
YamahaTW2002010
YamahaTW2002011
YamahaTW2002012
YamahaTW2002013
YamahaTW2002014
YamahaTW2002015
YamahaTW2002016

You can add, text, html, images and videos as well to the tab from product settings area

Recently Viewed Products

$6.99

$8.13